Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Groups Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Formations Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 8 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Полина Ширвель, 3 - Дарья Рысенкова, 4 - Виктория Еремёнок, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 8 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Полина Ширвель, 3 - Дарья Рысенкова, 4 - Виктория Еремёнок, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Евгений Масловатый, 5 - Полина Ширвель |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Евгений Масловатый, 5 - Полина Ширвель |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Соло юноши Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | |
Hip Hop Junior Дуэт/пара Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Junior Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Hip Hop Junior Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Швайковский Артур, 6 - Масловатый Евгений, 7 - Полях Павел |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 11 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 16 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 25 place | 35 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 8 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 12 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 21 place | 47 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Кай Меристо, 3 - Ярослав Носков, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 39 place | 49 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 12 place | 52 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 26 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 4 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 11 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 18 place | 29 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 6 - Исаева Дарья, 7 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 12 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 20 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Hip Hop Junior Groups Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Formations Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Полина Ширвель, 3 - Дарья Рысенкова, 4 - Виктория Еремёнок, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 8 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Полина Ширвель, 3 - Дарья Рысенкова, 4 - Виктория Еремёнок, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Евгений Масловатый, 5 - Полина Ширвель |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Евгений Масловатый, 5 - Полина Ширвель |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 19 place | 19 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 11 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Соло юноши Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | |
Hip Hop Junior Дуэт/пара Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Junior Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Hip Hop Junior Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Швайковский Артур, 6 - Масловатый Евгений, 7 - Полях Павел |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 17 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 11 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 17 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 25 place | 35 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 8 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 12 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 21 place | 47 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Кай Меристо, 3 - Ярослав Носков, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |